Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket

Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket
  • Color: Black Volkanga
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Python Green
  • Color: Python Green
  • Color: Red Swiss
  • Color: Yellow Volt
  • Color: Yellow Volt
  • Color: White Panther
$271.99
Please select options

Details

For a jacket that's this lightweight, the Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket supplies a generous amount of warmth. Their Stratagon fabric provides insulation and blocks wind in critical front-facing areas and also features a 4-way stretch for an awesome fit. The inside arms and back feature soft Roubaix Q fabric to vent excess heat. You also get a high collar, two rear zip pockets and reflective accents for safety.

Part Numbers

Option UPC Store SKU
Black Volkanga / X-Small 2220000017725
Black Volkanga / Small 1130312120031
Black Volkanga / Medium 1130312120024
Black Volkanga / Large 1130312120017
Black Volkanga / X-Large 1130312120055
Black Volkanga / XX-Large 1130312120062
Black Volkanga / XXX-Large 1130312120048
Blue Calypso / Small 01130312280032
Blue Calypso / Medium 01130312280025
Blue Calypso / Large 01130312280018
Blue Calypso / X-Large 01130312280056
Blue Calypso / XX-Large 01130312280063
Blue Calypso / XXX-Large 01130312280049
Python Green / X-Small 2220000051804
Python Green / Small 2220000051767
Python Green / Medium 2220000051750
Python Green / Large 2220000051743
Python Green / X-Large 2220000051781
Python Green / XX-Large 2220000051798
Python Green / XXX-Large 2220000051774
Red Swiss / X-Small 2220000017756
Red Swiss / Small 1130312480036
Red Swiss / Medium 1130312480029
Red Swiss / Large 1130312480012 183078
Red Swiss / X-Large 1130312480050
Red Swiss / XX-Large 1130312480067
Red Swiss / XXX-Large 1130312480043
Yellow Volt / Small 01130312310036
Yellow Volt / Medium 01130312310029
Yellow Volt / Large 01130312310012
Yellow Volt / X-Large 01130312310050
Yellow Volt / XX-Large 01130312310067
Yellow Volt / XXX-Large 01130312310043
White Panther / X-Small 2220000017763
White Panther / Small 1130312560035
White Panther / Medium 1130312560028
White Panther / Large 1130312560011
White Panther / X-Large 1130312560059
White Panther / XX-Large 1130312560066
White Panther / XXX-Large 1130312560042

Reviews